Coed Standings 2024

2024 Coed A/B

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Wolves3519171126672
2Formosa28201406283244
3Insanity27171313231169
4Grizzlies25201136261240
5Core25191135222180
6BBB20191009234234
7Super Friends17198110228269
8River Sharks16207211209216
9Crows15187110224259
10IPIP14206212175205
11Pitch Slappers13216114208300
12Cartel13176110184206
13Hit Squad10204214204251
14Moody Ballers8174013142226

Coed C Division 2024

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Shafty 2.034211704292219
2Basers32211605338167
3Vipers29211416253217
4Spumoni28201406252189
5Doots15217113176249
6Hugers14207013208267
7No Glove No Love9203314227305
8Aces of Bases3201118183316

Coed D Division 2024

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Storm – Coed30211506294179
2Slammers30211506284184
3Capital Crushers24211209270249
4Steelers23211119225214
5Stonecutters202110011176219
6Peckers17218112195249
7Grumpy Granolas14217014199276
8Masterbatters10215016184257

Coed E Division 2024

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Got the Runs27191315278170
2Wildcards26191306264210
3Sledge Hammers26191306240159
4Balls of Anarchy25191216239186
5Coyotes1717818225212
6Diamond Cutters16198011179240
7Basic Pitches9184113205272
8Sparklemotion016001669250