Coed Standings 2021

Coed A Division 2021

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Insanity161080212352
2Venom884048072
3Free Agents874036878
4Bazinga1801744112

Coed B Division 2021

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Super Friends1510712152117
2Cartel1510712149106
3Crows14970210191
4Hot & Twisted810406128115
5Pitch Slappers472057888
6Fouler Monkeys4720567100
7Hugers472056281
8Huckin Fooligans261054988

Coed C Division 2021

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1South Van Sluggers161072113581
2Slammers121060411682
3Hood Rats1286028579
4Formosa1210523135108
5Grizzlies119513126115
6Jersey City5821577101
7Tornados4920778110
8Capital Crushers21010988164

Coed D Division 2021

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Basers2181090115587
2Steelers1210604114109
3Balls of Anarchy984137579
4Breaking Balls773138567
5Lords of the Swing673049589
6Shakrz010001075168

Coed E Division 2021

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Peckers171081117692
2Coyotes171081116790
3Got the Runs8840411093
4Juggs N Nutz61030797141
5Sparklemotion010001063197