Coed Standings 2017

Coed A Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Venom37241815303223
2Insanity32241608304213
3Hot Mess31241518284249
4Supersonics17248115225265
5Hawks15247116191282
6Fouler Monkeys12246018221296

Coed B Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Crows36241725269176
2Shafty Balls34241707290228
3Bazinga29241419278265
4Pitch Slappers252411310271253
5Kaos232410311279283
6Vipers212410113285292
7Huckin Fooligans20249213243288
8The Misfits17248115233283
9Jersey City11245118206286

Coed C Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Hugers36241806290220
2Eco Warriors30241509272207
3Tornados262413011247246
4Slammers242412012275276
5Renagdes232411112252253
6Sweet Release202410014258269
7ET Coolers17248115219278
8Snakebite16248016260324

Coed D Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Port royal29241419242211
2Sledge Hammers262412210221222
3Wildcards252412111228238
4Coyotes232411112273266
5Steelers21249312248257
6Shakrz202410014277295

Coed E Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Basers42242103349199
2Peckers30241509328211
3Blue Balls282414010284259
4Juggs N Nutz272413110253243
5Balls of Anarchy14247017226287
6McGlovin14247017197297
7Hardcore Ballers13246117172313