Coed Standings 2017

Coed A Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Venom37231815303223
2Insanity32241608304213
3Hot Mess31231518284249
4Supersonics17238115225265
5Hawks15237116191282
6Fouler Monkeys12246018221296

Coed B Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Crows36221725269176
2Shafty Balls34241707290228
3Bazinga29231419278265
4Pitch Slappers252111310271253
5Kaos232110311279283
6Vipers212310113285292
7Huckin Fooligans20229213243288
8The Misfits17238115233283
9Jersey City11235118206286

Coed C Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Hugers36241806290220
2Eco Warriors30241509272207
3Tornados262413011247246
4Slammers242412012275276
5Renagdes232311112252253
6Lords of the Swing202410014258269
7ET Coolers17238115219278
8Snakebite16248016260324

Coed D Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Port royal29231419242211
2Sledge Hammers262212210221222
3Wildcards252312111228238
4Coyotes232311112273266
5Steelers21219312248257
6Shakrz202410014277295

Coed E Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Basers42242103349199
2Peckers30241509328211
3Blue Balls282414010284259
4Juggs N Nutz272313110253243
5Balls of Anarchy14247017226287
6McGlovin14247017197297
7Hardcore Ballers13236117172313