Coed Standings 2022

Coed A/B Division 2022

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Bazinga633004529
2Crows532104116
3Bomb or Nothing532103218
4Super Friends331112829
5Hot & Twisted231023637
6Insanity231022831
7Pitch Slappers231021830
8Cartel221011021
9South Van Sluggers130122836
10Huckin Fooligans020021130

Coed C Division 2022

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Vipers844004719
2River Sharks643014724
3Formosa321103219
4Grizzlies321103123
5Jersey City221011829
6I’m Broke Every Week030032237
7Vancity03003938
8Hugers020021734

Coed D Division 2022

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Lords of the Swing633004419
2Basers 2432014837
3Capital Crushers432014031
4Breaking Balls432013834
5Steelers231024443
6Tornados231023748
7Balls of Anarchy231021943
8Slammers030031833

[

Coed E Division 2022

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Coyotes854015449
2Sledge Hammers844004445
3Got the Runs633004224
4Wildcards442026035
5Peckers241036331
6Crew 88221012918
7Diamond Cutters040044055
8Sparklemotion04004883