Coed Standings 2018

Coed A/B Division 2018

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Dodgers44242202343159
2No Glove No Love44242202322161
3Venom41232013325190
4Insanity36241806313185
5Cartel28221329277286
6Fouler Monkeys21219312233233
7Bazinga19218313268299
8Pitch Slappers18228214252295
9Kaos17238115245259
10Crows15237116183283
11Hugers14247017218336
12The Misfits14226216217320
13Huckin Fooligans14205415223302
14Vipers11235118226337

Coed C Division 2018

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Lords of the Swing29231419276235
2Jersey City282414010279234
3Renagades28221329294243
4Tornados262413011288266
5Slammers262413011249244
6Eco Warriors252312111283275
7Snakebite19239114231287
8Port royal11214317215331

Coed D Division 2018

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1South Van Sluggers36241806297229
2Breaking Balls32241608276250
3Sledge Hammers30241509273229
4Steelers252111310290280
5Wildcards212310113268252
6Basers17238115247294
7Coyotes16248016214285
8Shakrz15237116232278

Coed E Division 2018

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Peckers37231815352218
2Twinkies33231617319263
3McGlovin262212210255238
4Balls of Anarchy252312111296272
5Blue Balls222210212236208
6Hardcore Ballers222210212224276
7Pinch Drinkers212310113242268
8Juggs N Nutz6243021192373