Coed Standings 2018

Coed A/B Division 2018

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Dodgers44242202343159
2No Glove No Love44242202322161
3Venom41242013325190
4Insanity36241806313185
5Cartel28241329277286
6Fouler Monkeys21249312233233
7Bazinga19248313268299
8Pitch Slappers18248214252295
9Kaos17248115245259
10Crows15247116183283
11Hugers14247017218336
12The Misfits14246216217320
13Huckin Fooligans14245415223302
14Vipers11245118226337

Coed C Division 2018

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Sweet Release29241419276235
2Jersey City282414010279234
3Renagades28241329294243
4Tornados262413011288266
5Slammers262413011249244
6Eco Warriors252412111283275
7Snakebite19249114231287
8Port royal11244317215331

Coed D Division 2018

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1South Van Sluggers36241806297229
2Breaking Balls32241608276250
3Sledge Hammers30241509273229
4Steelers252411310290280
5Wildcards212410113268252
6Basers17248115247294
7Coyotes16248016214285
8Shakrz15247116232278

Coed E Division 2018

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Peckers37241815352218
2Twinkies33241617319263
3McGlovin262412210255238
4Balls of Anarchy252412111296272
5Blue Balls222410212236208
6Hardcore Ballers222410212224276
7Pinch Drinkers212410113242268
8Juggs N Nutz6243021192373