Coed Standings 2019

Coed A Division 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Nasty Dogs31171512262117
2Insanity27171314207147
3Venom23171116178165
4No Glove No Love1717819191180
5Cartel10185013169216
6Grizzlies018001898280

Coed B Division 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Bazinga35201713348232
2Crows30191425238193
3Pitch Slappers28211407257207
4Hugers19188310235269
5Kaos17208112253269
6Huckin Fooligans16218013248241
7Fouler Monkeys14217014241270
8Formosa9204116156295

Coed C Division 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1River Sharks33191613251165
2Jersey City27201317225172
3Vipers25201218249198
4Tornados25181216248220
5Slammers16218013209243
6Snakebite14197012191263
7South Van Sluggers12185213196251
8Lords of the Swing10215016210267

Coed D Division 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Shakrz31201515289244
2Steelers29201416245169
3Cocked & Loaded28211407250184
4Breaking Balls23191118269228
5Sledge Hammers1717819153192
6Port royal12185213156220
7Coyotes10195014168235
8Wildcards8184014144202

Coed E Division 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Twinkies36211803321140
2Peckers30201505220142
3Yank Deez21181018155129
4Balls of Anarchy2017849210220
5McGlovin17166510112175
6Juggs N Nutz15197112196218
7Basic Pitches14154611114172
8Sparklemotion11163513147279