Coed Standings 2019

Coed A Division 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Nasty Dogs33211614305152
2Insanity33211614246176
3No Glove No Love23211119224201
4Venom23211119207208
5Cartel14217014202249
6Grizzlies0210021119317

Coed B Division 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Bazinga35211713348232
2Crows30211425238193
3Pitch Slappers28211407257207
4Hugers19218310235269
5Kaos17218112253269
6Huckin Fooligans16218013248241
7Fouler Monkeys14217014241270
8Formosa9214116156295

Coed C Division 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1River Sharks33211614265180
2Tornados29211416269239
3Jersey City27211317225172
4Vipers25211218249198
5Slammers16218013209243
6Snakebite14217014202280
7South Van Sluggers14216213207257
8Sweet Release10215016210267

Coed D Division 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Shakrz31211515289244
2Steelers29211416245169
3Cocked & Loaded28211407250184
4Breaking Balls25211218276228
5Sledge Hammers23211119179209
6Port royal12215214156227
7Coyotes10215016168249
8Wildcards10215016168221

Coed E Division 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Twinkies36211803321140
2Peckers32211605238153
3Yank Deez212110110183168
4Balls of Anarchy2021849210220
5Juggs N Nutz17218112217235
6McGlovin17216510112175
7Basic Pitches14214611114172
8Sparklemotion11213513147279