Men’s Standings 2019

Mens A Division – 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Brewers38191821267115
2Dawgs 134191623269145
3Grubby22191029231222
4Rockies202110011199212
5Schoolhouse As18198211194211
6Wise Guys11205115157242
7Storm5202118144309

Mens B Division – 2019

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Orioles29201416257159
2Prime Invest Islanders29201416241174
3Knights28211407253210
4Kekambas24211209231204
5South Slope Shotgun23191118218225
6Dawgs 220199210189189
7Burly Barber19209111240249
8Head Hunters12195214174235
9Mad Thrashers4212019165323