Men’s Standings 2018

Mens A Division – 2018

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Dawgs 138241905369213
2Brewers38241905289201
3Rockies28241329290243
4Storm 126241149300294
5Grubby252412111283250
6Wise Guys18249015182293
7Schoolhouse As15247116224305
8Goon Sqaud4242022154292

Mens B Division – 2018

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Orioles33241617299224
2South Slope Shotgun33241536308255
3Burly Barber30241428339307
4Pale Ales30241428292259
5Knights29241419273233
6Dawgs 228241329262198
7TKT262413011248262
8Head Hunters19249114250239
9Storm 212246018280310
10Moniqqas0240024115379