Men’s Standings 2017

Mens A Division – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Dawgs 140241842314184
2Rockies34241545263224
3Storm 130241347270228
4Grubby28241248277228
5Indians20248412193228
6Schoolhouse As18247413205245
7Wise Guys15246315179228
8Head Hunters7242319136272

Mens B Division – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Brewers45242130383185
2Hellfish37241734318220
3Knights36241806327228
4TKT272413110254244
5Storm 2262412210305292
6Dawgs 2232411112297249
7Pale Ales232411112203225
8Orioles222411013232242
9South Slope Shotgun21249312223262
10Burnaby Hawks18249015219278
11The Sandlot10245019199290
12CMJ Heat024002458303