Men’s Standings 2017

Mens A Division – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Dawgs 140201842314184
2Rockies34201545263224
3Storm 130201347270228
4Grubby28201248277228
5Indians20208412193228
6Schoolhouse As18207413205245
7Wise Guys15216315179228
8Head Hunters7212319136272

Mens B Division – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Brewers45212130383185
2Hellfish37211734318220
3Knights36241806327228
4Prime Invest Islanders272313110254244
5Storm 2262212210305292
6Dawgs 2232311112297249
7Pale Ales232311112203225
8Orioles222411013232242
9South Slope Shotgun21219312223262
10Burnaby Hawks18249015219278
11The Sandlot10245019199290
12CMJ Heat024002458303