Men’s Standings 2016

Mens A Division – 2016

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Shameless42242103321156
2Grubby34241707315194
3Schoolhouse As29241419257211
4Dawgs 1242412012281285
5Rockies242411211177196
6Storm 1222410122228250
7Knights12246018220308
8Burnaby Hawks5242121181370

Mens B Division – 2016

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Head Hunters40241923312203
2Wise Guys36241806284184
3Storm 235241716283220
4Hellfish302417428309253
5South Slope Shotgun29241257255229
6Prime Invest Islanders20249132273306
7Dawgs 217248115233270
8Orioles17247314241274
9Pale Ales14246216186265
10The Sandlot2241023215387