League Table

Coed Division

Coed A Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Venom37231815303223
2Insanity32241608304213
3Hot Mess31231518284249
4Supersonics17238115225265
5Hawks15237116191282
6Fouler Monkeys12246018221296

Coed B Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Crows36221725269176
2Shafty Balls34241707290228
3Bazinga29231419278265
4Pitch Slappers252111310271253
5Kaos232110311279283
6Vipers212310113285292
7Huckin Fooligans20229213243288
8The Misfits17238115233283
9Jersey City11235118206286

Coed C Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Hugers36241806290220
2Eco Warriors30241509272207
3Tornados262413011247246
4Slammers242412012275276
5Renagdes232311112252253
6Lords of the Swing202410014258269
7ET Coolers17238115219278
8Snakebite16248016260324

Coed D Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Port royal29231419242211
2Sledge Hammers262212210221222
3Wildcards252312111228238
4Coyotes232311112273266
5Steelers21219312248257
6Shakrz202410014277295

Coed E Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Basers42242103349199
2Peckers30241509328211
3Blue Balls282414010284259
4Juggs N Nutz272313110253243
5Balls of Anarchy14247017226287
6McGlovin14247017197297
7Hardcore Ballers13236117172313

Mens Division

Mens A Division – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Dawgs 140201842314184
2Rockies34201545263224
3Storm 130201347270228
4Grubby28201248277228
5Indians20208412193228
6Schoolhouse As18207413205245
7Wise Guys15216315179228
8Head Hunters7212319136272

Mens B Division – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Brewers45212130383185
2Hellfish37211734318220
3Knights36241806327228
4Prime Invest Islanders272313110254244
5Storm 2262212210305292
6Dawgs 2232311112297249
7Pale Ales232311112203225
8Orioles222411013232242
9South Slope Shotgun21219312223262
10Burnaby Hawks18249015219278
11The Sandlot10245019199290
12CMJ Heat024002458303

Seniors Division

Seniors Division 1 – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Marauders38241905344201
2X-Men37231815352197
3Da Dukes36221725335211
4The Force34241707251225
5Primetime Red Sox30241509289261
6Free Agents – Seniors242211211282266
7Global18228214253289
8Dawgs17238115199259
9Krunch6243021123351
10BC Force02400240168

Women’s Division

Women’s Division 1 – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Angry Birds46242301330141
2Those Pitches42232102351133
3Buzzd27211239234206
4Twisted232311112226256
5Spankees15227115183274
6Hot Box15195514143215
7Hits n Jiggles12204416174295
8Westie Girls10224218155276