League Table

Coed Division

Coed A Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Venom37241815303223
2Insanity32241608304213
3Hot Mess31241518284249
4Supersonics17248115225265
5Hawks15247116191282
6Fouler Monkeys12246018221296

Coed B Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Crows36241725269176
2Shafty Balls34241707290228
3Bazinga29241419278265
4Pitch Slappers252411310271253
5Kaos232410311279283
6Vipers212410113285292
7Huckin Fooligans20249213243288
8The Misfits17248115233283
9Jersey City11245118206286

Coed C Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Hugers36241806290220
2Eco Warriors30241509272207
3Tornados262413011247246
4Slammers242412012275276
5Renagdes232411112252253
6Sweet Release202410014258269
7ET Coolers17248115219278
8Snakebite16248016260324

Coed D Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Port royal29241419242211
2Sledge Hammers262412210221222
3Wildcards252412111228238
4Coyotes232411112273266
5Steelers21249312248257
6Shakrz202410014277295

Coed E Division 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Basers42242103349199
2Peckers30241509328211
3Blue Balls282414010284259
4Juggs N Nutz272413110253243
5Balls of Anarchy14247017226287
6McGlovin14247017197297
7Hardcore Ballers13246117172313

Mens Division

Mens A Division – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Dawgs 140241842314184
2Rockies34241545263224
3Storm 130241347270228
4Grubby28241248277228
5Indians20248412193228
6Schoolhouse As18247413205245
7Wise Guys15246315179228
8Head Hunters7242319136272

Mens B Division – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Brewers45242130383185
2Hellfish37241734318220
3Knights36241806327228
4TKT272413110254244
5Storm 2262412210305292
6Dawgs 2232411112297249
7Pale Ales232411112203225
8Orioles222411013232242
9South Slope Shotgun21249312223262
10Burnaby Hawks18249015219278
11The Sandlot10245019199290
12CMJ Heat024002458303

Seniors Division

Seniors Division 1 – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Marauders38241905344201
2West Country Hotel37241815352197
3Da Dukes36241725335211
4The Force34241707251225
5Primetime Red Sox30241509289261
6Free Agents242411211282266
7Global18248214253289
8Dawgs17248115199259
9Krunch6243021123351
10BC Force02400240168

Women’s Division

Women’s Division 1 – 2017

PosTeamPtsGPWTLRFRA
1Angry Birds46242301330141
2Those Pitches42232102351133
3Buzzd27241239234206
4Twisted232411112226256
5Spankees15237115183274
6Hot Box15245514143215
7Hits n Jiggles12244416174295
8Westie Girls10244218155276